Is O Organics Organic Pears Diced - 4-4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pears, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Organic Pears Diced - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Pears Diced - 4-4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Pears Diced - 4-4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Can, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping


