Is O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic fresh cucumbers, water, organic vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of dehydrated organic garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavors, organic turmeric extract (color)
Check O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


