Is O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
organic fresh cucumbers, water, organic vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of dehydrated organic garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavors, organic turmeric extract (color)
Check O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


