Is O Organics Organic Popcorn - Lightly Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower And/or Canola), Sea Salt

Check O Organics Organic Popcorn - Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Popcorn - Lightly Salted is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go