Is O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Gold Potatoes
Check O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBaking


