Is O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Gold Potatoes

Check O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBaking
Peanut Free? O Organics Organic Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb | Spoonful