Is O Organics Organic Quinoa - 64 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Quinoa
Check O Organics Organic Quinoa - 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Quinoa - 64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Quinoa - 64 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
GrainyFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


