Is O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Basmati Rice

Check O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep