Is O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Basmati Rice
Check O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Rice White Basmati - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


