Is O Organics Organic Rice Wild Mix - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Basmati Brown Rice, Organic Wild Rice
Check O Organics Organic Rice Wild Mix - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Rice Wild Mix - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Rice Wild Mix - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


