Is O Organics Organic Shredded Carrots - 10 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots.

Check O Organics Organic Shredded Carrots - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Shredded Carrots - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep