Is O Organics Organic Sugar Granulated - 32 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar

Check O Organics Organic Sugar Granulated - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Sugar Granulated - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Lactose Free? O Organics Organic Sugar Granulated - 32 Oz | Spoonful