Is O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Red Pepper, Citric Acid

Check O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping