Is O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Red Pepper, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Tomato Sauce Can - 29 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


