Is O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Madagascar Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water And Organic Alcohol
Check O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


