Is O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Madagascar Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water And Organic Alcohol

Check O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? O Organics Organic Vanilla Extract Pure - 4 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful