Is O Organics Organic Weed Dill - 0.6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dill Weed
Check O Organics Organic Weed Dill - 0.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Weed Dill - 0.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Weed Dill - 0.6 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


