Is O Organics Organic Whole Milk With DHA - Half Gallon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Grade A Milk, Refined Fish Oil, Vitamin D3.

Check O Organics Organic Whole Milk With DHA - Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Whole Milk With DHA - Half Gallon is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking