Is O Organics Quinoa & Brown Rice W/Garlic 90 - 8.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Parboiled Brown Rice, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Parsley (Dried), Organic White Pepper

Check O Organics Quinoa & Brown Rice W/Garlic 90 - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Quinoa & Brown Rice W/Garlic 90 - 8.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch