Is O Organics Rice Bowl White Family Pack - 4-7.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic white rice, glucono-delta lactone

Check O Organics Rice Bowl White Family Pack - 4-7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish