Is O Organics Rice Brown Basmati - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Basmati Rice

Check O Organics Rice Brown Basmati - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Rice Brown Basmati - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch