Is O Organics Rice Cakes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole grain brown rice. May contain: soy, milk.
Check O Organics Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
O Organics Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


