Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Rice Cakes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic whole grain brown rice. May contain: soy, milk.

Check O Organics Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich
Pescatarian? O Organics Rice Cakes | Spoonful