Is O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower, Sea Salt

Check O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep