Is O Organics Salsa Chunky Hot - 16 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes), Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Water, Organic Jalapenos, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Onions, Organic Vinegar, Organic Dehydrated Onions, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices

Check O Organics Salsa Chunky Hot - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking