Is O Organics Spring Mix, Spring Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED AND GREEN LEAF LETTUCE*, RED AND GREEN OAK*, RED AND GREEN CHARD*. TANGO*. LOLLA ROSA*. SPINACH*, ARUGULA*, BEET GREENS*, BUTTER LETTUCE*, MIZUNA*, FRISEE*, RADICCHIO*, KALE*, COLLARD*, RED MUSTARD*, TAT-SOI*.

Check O Organics Spring Mix, Spring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing