Is O Organics Steam-in-pouch Basmati Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basmati White Rice, (water, Rice).

Check O Organics Steam-in-pouch Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.