Is O Organics Strawberry Apple Sauce, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACKCURRANT PUREE AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check O Organics Strawberry Apple Sauce, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast
Lactose Free? O Organics Strawberry Apple Sauce, Strawberry | Spoonful