Is O Organics Super Greens Blend of Baby Spinach, Baby Chard & Baby Kale, Super Greens Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC BABY CHARD, ORGANIC BABY KALE.

Check O Organics Super Greens Blend of Baby Spinach, Baby Chard & Baby Kale, Super Greens Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish