Is O Organics Super Greens Blend of Baby Spinach, Baby Chard & Baby Kale, Super Greens Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC BABY CHARD, ORGANIC BABY KALE.

Check O Organics Super Greens Blend of Baby Spinach, Baby Chard & Baby Kale, Super Greens Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish