Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Sweet Cream Creamer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cream. Contain: Milk.

Check O Organics Sweet Cream Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee
Pescatarian? O Organics Sweet Cream Creamer | Spoonful