Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Tea Green W/Matcha - 20 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaves With Matcha

Check O Organics Tea Green W/Matcha - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Tea Green W/Matcha - 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? O Organics Tea Green W/Matcha - 20 Count | Spoonful