Is O Organics Yogurt Whole Milk Vanilla - 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVORED BASE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN.
Check O Organics Yogurt Whole Milk Vanilla - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Yogurt Whole Milk Vanilla - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Yogurt Whole Milk Vanilla - 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVons
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


