No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is O Orgnc Half & Half Grade A - Pint Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic grade a milk, organic grade a cream

Check O Orgnc Half & Half Grade A - Pint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingBaking
Lactose Free? O Orgnc Half & Half Grade A - Pint | Spoonful