Is O2 Oxygenated Recovery Beverage, Blackberry Currant Caffeine Free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oxygenated Water (Water, Oxygen), Erythritol, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sugar, Malic Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A), Monk Fruit Extract.
Check O2 Oxygenated Recovery Beverage, Blackberry Currant Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O2 Oxygenated Recovery Beverage, Blackberry Currant Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Caffeine Free, Blackberry Apple Cider, Digestive Awakening, Tea Bags
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
BLACKBERRY CITRUS PLUS ZINC CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, BLACKBERRY CITRUS
BLACKBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMONADE
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Blackberry Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


