Is Oak Barrel Smoked Roasted & Salted Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cottonseed And Peanut Oils, Maltodextrin, Salt, Soybean Oil, Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Bourbon Whiskey
Check Oak Barrel Smoked Roasted & Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Barrel Smoked Roasted & Salted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


