Is Oak Choc Honeycomb Flavoured Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Milk Solids, Coca Powder, Flavours, Stabiliser (407), Salt, Colours (155, 133).

Check Oak Choc Honeycomb Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Choc Honeycomb Flavoured Milk is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? Oak Choc Honeycomb Flavoured Milk | Spoonful