Is Oak Chocolate Flavoured Milk 600mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (from milk), milk solids, Sugar, Cocoa (1%), Maltodextrin, Flavours, Stabiliser (407), Salt, Colours (155, 133).

Check Oak Chocolate Flavoured Milk 600mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go