Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oak Farms Dairy DairyPure Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized - 1 Pint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate

Check Oak Farms Dairy DairyPure Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Farms Dairy DairyPure Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized - 1 Pint is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingBreakfast
Egg Free? Oak Farms Dairy DairyPure Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized - 1 Pint | Spoonful