Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oak Farms Dairy Trumoo 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), LESS THAN 1% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Oak Farms Dairy Trumoo 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Oak Farms Dairy Trumoo 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate | Spoonful