Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oak Farms Dairy Trumoo 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), LESS THAN 1% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Oak Farms Dairy Trumoo 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Oak Farms Dairy Trumoo 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate | Spoonful