Is Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep