Is Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 1gal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 1gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 1gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Where to buy
Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 1gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


