Is Oak Farms French Onion Dip, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Whey, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Less Than 2% Of Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Corn), Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Oak Farms French Onion Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Farms French Onion Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing