Is Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 0.5gal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Nonfat Milk, Food Starch-Modified, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingBreakfast


