Is Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 1pt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Nonfat Milk, Food Starch-Modified, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 1pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Farms Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk - 1pt is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep