Is Oak Farms Sour Cream Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Whey, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Gelatin, Nonfat Milk, Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Natural Flavor
Check Oak Farms Sour Cream Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Farms Sour Cream Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oak Farms Sour Cream Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladGarnishing


