Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk 750mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream (from milk), sugar, milk solids, colour (120), flavour.

Check Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk 750mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk 750mL | Spoonful