Is Oak Plus Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Milk 500mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk, Milk Solids, Polydextrose (1200), Colour (150A), Flavours, Salt, Enzyme (Lactase), Stabiliser (407), Sweeteners (950, 955).
Check Oak Plus Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Milk 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Plus Protein Salted Caramel Flavoured Milk 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


