Is Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk 2L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (from milk), Sugar, milk solids, Colour (120), Flavour.

Check Oak Strawberry Flavoured Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking